Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Lookin' Good Shamrock Strut
Houston, TX
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Mar 26, 2016
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
181
Finishers
165
Pace
12:46/mile
Average Time
00:39:36
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
10K
5K
Walker
1K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Leno Rios
(# 133)
M
1
99
1st Overall
00:19:18
00:19:18
6:13/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
2
DWAYNE BOWEN
(# 134)
M
2
47
1st Masters
00:20:25
00:20:25
6:34/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
3
Joel Wehring
(# 131)
M
3
51
1 / 11
00:20:45
00:20:38
6:39/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
4
JONATHAN PHILLIPS
(# 164)
M
4
38
1 / 13
00:20:50
00:20:50
6:43/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
5
Jason Wehring
(# 132)
M
5
18
1 / 8
00:21:20
00:21:13
6:50/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
6
MICHAEL J. PRINCE
(# 67)
M
6
14
2 / 8
00:22:23
00:22:17
7:11/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
7
SAMIH ELCHAHAL
(# 170)
M
7
35
2 / 13
00:23:20
00:23:20
7:31/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
8
JONAS WOODWARD
(# 197)
M
8
4
1 / 2
00:23:34
00:23:17
7:30/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
9
HOWARD LUDLOW
(# 252)
M
9
59
2 / 11
00:23:37
00:23:20
7:31/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
10
BENJAMIN BYRD
(# 3)
M
10
15
3 / 8
00:23:37
00:23:30
7:34/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
11
J.C. PADILLA
(# 176)
M
11
46
1 / 11
00:23:41
00:23:41
7:38/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
12
JEFF NESHEIM
(# 168)
M
12
37
3 / 13
00:24:08
00:24:07
7:46/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
13
JEANETTE BYRD
(# 4)
F
1
48
1st Overall
00:24:20
00:24:10
7:47/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
14
LYNETTE PHILLIPS
(# 165)
F
2
38
1 / 25
00:24:28
00:24:25
7:52/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
15
JEOFFREY WOLENS
(# 184)
M
13
48
2 / 11
00:25:37
00:25:30
8:13/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
16
MARGRETHE JENSEN
(# 271)
F
3
11
1 / 11
00:25:38
00:25:31
8:13/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
17
ELIZABETH FROST
(# 228)
F
4
27
1 / 19
00:25:38
00:25:38
8:15/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
18
SADIE JENSEN
(# 262)
F
5
14
2 / 11
00:25:39
00:25:32
8:14/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
19
Michelle Wehring
(# 214)
F
6
50
1st Masters
00:25:44
00:25:40
8:16/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
20
Lev Gutman
(# 427)
M
14
70
1 / 3
00:26:15
00:26:13
8:27/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
21
PAUL EGNER
(# 236)
M
15
54
3 / 11
00:26:22
00:26:15
8:27/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
22
JOHN ANAIPAKOS
(# 225)
M
16
47
3 / 11
00:26:36
00:26:26
8:31/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
23
JOHN RENTZ
(# 195)
M
17
50
4 / 11
00:26:41
00:26:41
8:36/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
24
TIFFANY MENKE
(# 253)
F
7
46
1 / 23
00:26:46
00:26:41
8:36/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
25
SHAYNE GARRETT
(# 286)
F
8
12
3 / 11
00:26:48
00:26:48
8:38/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##